Information

Calories in Peanuts

Calories in Peanuts


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Calories in Peanuts

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Peanuts Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Peanuts, all types, cooked, boiled, with salt20013.48.513.91.9
Peanuts, all types, dry-roasted, with salt1666.16.714.12
Peanuts, all types, dry-roasted, without salt85431.434.672.510.1
Peanuts, all types, oil-roasted, with salt8632240.475.612.5
Peanuts, all types, oil-roasted, without salt77325.23565.69.1
Peanuts, all types, raw82823.537.771.910
Peanuts, spanish, oil-roasted, with salt85125.741.272.111.1
Peanuts, spanish, oil-roasted, without salt85125.741.272.111.1
Peanuts, spanish, raw83223.138.272.411.2
Peanuts, valencia, oil-roasted, with salt84823.538.973.811.4
Peanuts, valencia, oil-roasted, without salt84823.538.973.811.4
Peanuts, valencia, raw83230.536.669.510.7
Peanuts, virginia, oil-roasted, with salt82728.43769.59.1
Peanuts, virginia, oil-roasted, without salt82728.43769.59.1
Peanuts, virginia, raw82224.136.871.29.3


Watch the video: Tips to Follow Diet. டயட தடரசசயக சயவத எபபட. Weight Loss Motivation Tips (July 2022).


Comments:

  1. Odhert

    Exactly! I like your thinking. I invite you to fix the theme.

  2. Dolphus

    Don't waste unnecessary words.

  3. Eliezer

    Is it the draw?



Write a message